50 cc

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Romano Hummel Groningen 20
2 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 19
3 Joey van Kammen Opende 18
4 Buddy Prijs Laar 17
5 Youri Visser Een 16
6 Mike van der Noordaa Gorredijk 15
7 Thimo Slot Noordwolde 14
8 Erik Ananias Musselkanaal 13

65 cc

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Mark Helmhout Zwaagwesteinde 20
2 Hessel de Ree Sint Nicolaasga 19
3 Michel Wendels Musselkanaal 18
4 Maaike de Ree Sint Nicolaasga 17
5 Iwan Kok Roden 16
6 Tonny Stoel Assen 15
7 Anne Bos Harkema 14
8 Nicolien van der Kant Ee 13
9 Roy Meijering Ter Apel 12
10 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 11
11 Rick-Siebren Douma Opende 10
12 Roberto Slot Noordwolde 9
13 Andrea de Vries Zwaagwesteinde 8

85 cc

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Patrick Vorenholt Roden 20
2 Niels Horstede Staphorst 19
3 Ruben Guikema Groningen 18
4 Dennis Drenth Annen 17
5 Leon Oosterloo Heerenveen 16
6 Jasper Drijfhout Feerwerd 15
7 Stef Hamstra Harkema 14
8 Richard IJbema Opende 13
9 Marco Veensma Stiens 12
10 Annelies Veensma Stiens 11
11 Benno Kies Tynaarlo 10
12 Mike Philips Hoogezand 9
13 Remon Meeters Groningen 8

Specials Senioren

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Maickel v/d Helm Noordwolde 15
2 Henri v/d Steen Oude Bildtzijl 10
3 Sjoerd Rozenberg Olderbekoop 10
4 Berry de Vos Groningen 7
5 Kevin Kremer Paterswolde 3
6 Patrick Kremer Paterswolde 0

125 cc Jeugd

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Reinse de Jonge Oudehaske 20
2 Maurice IJken Klazienaveen 19
3 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 18
4 Maikel Dijkstra Joure 17
5 Tony Roelsma Ureterp 16
6 Gerben Hamstra Kootstertille 15
7 Enne-Sjoerd Alta Joure 14
8 Stefan van der Velde Boijl 13
9 Paul-Geert Bouter Opende 12
11 Hein-Jan Bouter Opende -

Zijspan-klasse

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Detz/Vijfschaft Hoogkerk 11
2 De Rooij/Mollema Wirdum 6
3 Pastoor/Ten Hoeve Groningen 5
4 Moorcock/Cook Engeland 5
5 Mathijssen/Matthijssen Annen 12
6 Van der Werff/van Dijk Groningen 6
7 Wierenga/Auwema Wehe den Hoorn 3

Regio-klasse

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Frank Hamming De Groeve -
2 Danny de Jonge Eext -
3 Bas Erkelens Annen -
4 Lars Drenth Annen -
5 Henk Kuiper Annen -
6 Willem Pauwels Annen -
7 Bart Schuiling Annen -
8 Andre Graafstra Annen -
9 Hendrik Veenstra Annen -
10 Rick Pauwels Annen -
11 Arjan van der Veen Annen -
12 Eric de Weeme Gasteren -
13 Ramon Daniels Annen -