Uitslagen Grasbaanrace 2009


50 cc
Plaats Naam Woonplaats NK-Punten
1 Bonne van der Kooi Noardburgum 20
2 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 19
3 Jarno de Vries Lippenhuizen 18
4 Christian Wagemans Waskemeer 17
5 Jeffrey Sybesma Waskemeer 16
6 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 15
7 Mike van der Noordaa Gorredijk 14
8 William Kruit Emmer Compascuum 13
9 Margriet Diever Wolvega 12
10 Famke Kramer Waskemeer 11
11 Jurgen Kramer Haulerwijk 10

Omhoog

65 cc
Plaats Naam Woonplaats NK-Punten
1 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 20
2 Darrell de Vries Naarden 19
3 Michiel Knap Leek 18
4 Lazar de Vries Opende 17
5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden 16

Omhoog

85 cc
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Mark Helmhout Zwaagwesteinde 20
2 Rick Douma Opende 19
3 Sjon Ellens Veenwouden 18
4 Anne Bos Harkema 17
5 Maaike de Ree St. Nicolaasga 16
6 Joey van Kammen Opende 15
7 Jille Hamstra Kootstertille 14
8 Roy Meijering Ter Apel 13
9 Mike Philips Veendam 12
10 Anderea de Vries Zwaagwesteinde 11
11 Aron Schokker De Blesse 10
12 Benno Kies Nieuwe Pekela 9
13 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 8

Omhoog

125cc Jeugd
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Patrick Vorenholta Roden 20
2 Roy Pasveer Steggerda 19
3 Ruben Guikema Groningen 18
4 Sebastiaan Mulder Norg 17
5 Paul-Geert Bouter Opende 16
6 Siebe van Dekken Olderberkoop 15
7 Tony Roelsma Ureterp 14
8 Niels Horstede Staphorst 13
9 Jasper Drijfhoutt Feerwerd 12
10 Richard Ijbema Opende 11
11 Stef Hamstra Harkema 10
12 Evert van Til Harkema 9
13 Remon Meeters Groningen 8
14 Renaldo Kamphuis Groningen 7
15 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 6
16 Marco Veensma Stiens 5
17 Dennis Drenth Annen 4
18 Leon Oosterloo Heerenveen 3

Omhoog

Specials Nationaal
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Nick Lourens Ter Apel
2 Andy ter Schuur Sneek
3 DaniƩl van Rosmalen Ruinerwold
4 Hendrik Hamstra Opende
5 Jan Veldhuis Meppel
6 Bart Schuiling Annen

Omhoog

Zijspan-klasse
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Matthijssen/Matthijssen Annen
2 De Rooy/Mollema Wirdum
3 Wierenga/Auwema Wehe den Hoorn
4 Van der Werff/ Van Dijk Groningen

Omhoog

Regio-klasse
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Frank Hamming De Groeve -
2 Jarno Drenth Annen -
3 Lars Drenth Annen -
4 Danny de Jonge Eext -
5 Bas Erkelens Annen -
6 Geert Mulder Annen -
7 Ramon Daniels Annen -
8 Jan Henderik de Jonge Eext -
9 Erik Huisman Veendam -
10 Rick Pauwels Annen -
11 Willem Pauwels Schipborg -
12 Henk Kuipers Annen -
13 Barelt Schuiling Annen -
14 Harry Wieldraaijer Anloo -
15 Erik de Weeme Gasteren -

Omhoog