50 cc Jeugd

Plaats Naam
1 Haico Gjaltema
2 Levij van Vaan
3 Julan van Til
4 Sem Stuut
5 Jeffrey Henstra
6 Mika Nijenhuis

65 cc Jeugd

Plaats Naam
1 Levi Hendriks
2 Ismael Traore
3 Mika Nijdam
4 Sylvana Aarts
5 Ferre van Dellen
6 Christina Henstra

85 cc

Plaats Naam
1 Niek Meijerink
2 Quinten Kin
3 Jarno Bosma
4 Jafaro Hazeveld
5 Roan van der Lende
6 Sven Zuur
7 Kaylee Schoo
8 Thijs Weening
9 Ravi Nijenhuis

125cc Jeugd

Plaats Naam
1 Dave Hogerhuis
2 Jesse Lamerus
3 Gert Homans
4 Jelmar Naessens
5 Sebastian Reitsma
6 Johan Witteveen
7 Sven de Graaf
8 Rens Spanjer
9 Ryan Smit
10 Jelrik de Boer
11 Valentino Luider
12 Menno Kingma

125cc Jeugd

Plaats Naam
1 Dominic Hamminga
2 Tygo Boersma
3 Sanne Meijerink

Regio-klasse

Plaats Naam
1 Lars Drenth
2 Harmen Hollander
3 Niek Hamminga
4 Jordi Kuipers
5 Hendrik van Veen
6 Wilfred van der Laan
7 Robert Bonder
8 Romy Hamming
9 Barelt Schuiling
10 Jan Staal

St 250cc

Plaats Naam
1 Frank Hamming
2 Dani de Vries
3 Gertjan Valk
4 Tonny Blok
5 Iwan Kok
6 Hessel de Ree
7 Bas Homans
8 Evert van Til

Kreidlerklasse

Plaats Naam
1 Bernie van Til
2 Geert Mulder
3 Chiel Wieldraayer
4 Anne Oosterhof
5 Hans Erkelens
6 Theun Veldhuizen

Zijspannen

Plaats Naam
1 Anthonu Sarrailh / Benjamin Gregoire
2 Klaas Kregel / Emiel Bruins
3 Bart Schuiling / Kees Woortman
4 Erik van Dijk jr / Boas Broos

Cup St 125cc

Plaats Naam
1 Jan Okke Loonstra
2 Joran Marra
3 Anne Bos
4 Gert Homans
5 John Bosman
6 Mark Helmhout
7 Bert Dijkstra
8 Thomas de Boer
9 Thijs van Hyum
10 Jarno de Vries
11 Erik de Bruin

Cup St 250cc

Plaats Naam
1 Gerard Faber
2 Ramon Suurd
3 Stef Hamstra
4 Johan Wissema
5 Allert de Vries
6 Olav den Engelsma
7 Sven Venema
8 Robin Wolters
9 Dave Hoogerhuis
10 Mark van der Heide
11 Egbert Tjitze
12 Jan de Vries
13 Henkjan Veldman
14 Gerard Bijlsma
15 Aron Schokker
16 Jonnie de Boer
17 Jan Dorenbos
18 Dylan Cuperus
19 Arjan de Jong
20 Yoell Veenstra
21 Wilco Elsinga
22 Kelly Velda
23 Gerrit van der Horn

Powergirls

Plaats Naam
1 Maaike de Ree
2 Harriët Zwiers
3 Annelies Veensma
4 Nina Ferwerda
5 Chantal Kin-Stoker
6 Audrey Louwes
7 Jessica Dijkstra
8 Fardau de Ree
9 Romy Hamminga
10 Finette Terpstra
11 Esmeralda Blom
12 Hester Hiemstra
13 Danique Schoo
14 Kaya Reitsma
15 Inge Slagter