50 cc Jeugd

Plaats Naam
1 Raymon Hummel
2 Joeri Zuur
3 Luca Balkema
4 Jeffrey Henstra
5 Ruben Alma
6 Jordi Schuiling
7 Mika Nijenhuis

65 cc Jeugd

Plaats Naam
1 Mika Nijdam
2 Lorenzo de Vos
3 Haico Gjaltema
4 Levi Slot

85 cc

Plaats Naam
1 Jarno Bosma
2 Ryan Rick van de Kant
3 Sven Zuur
4 Quinten Kin
5 Ravi Nijenhuis
6 Tygo Boersma
7 Levi Hindriks
8 Sylvana Aarts
9 Kaylee Schoo
10 Sanne Meijerink

125cc Jeugd

Plaats Naam
1 Dave Hogerhuis
2 Jafaro Hazeveld
3 Sebastian Reitsma
4 Jesse Lamerus
5 Johan Witteveen
6 Rens Spanjer
7 Valentino Luider
8 Niek Meijerink
9 Menno Kingma
10 Jelrik de Boer

125cc Specials Jeugd

Plaats Naam
1 Tygo Boersma
2 Davey Cazemier
3 Sanne Meijerink

Regio-klasse

Plaats Naam
1 Robert Bonder
2 Jasper Smit
3 Harmen Hollander
4 Richard Tuintjer
5 Ryan Smit
6 Hendrik van Veen
7 Rik Schuurman
8 Jan Staal
9 Willem Mellens
10 Nick Boer
11 Romy Hamminga
12 Leon van der Veen

Cup St 250cc

Plaats Naam
1 Jelmar Naessens
2 Mark Beishuizen
3 Maaike de Ree
4 Allert de Vries
5 Joran Marra
6 Olav den Engelsman
7 Henkjan Veldman
8 Egbert Kooistra
9 Jornie de Boer
10 Sebastian Reitsma
11 Willem Kingma
12 Daniel Veldhuizen
13 Dylan Cuperus
14 Yoell Veenstra
15 Arjan de jong
16 Kelly Velda

Cup St 500cc

Plaats Naam
1 Tonny Blok
2 Gerard Faber
3 Jacky de Vries
4 Sven Venema
5 Peter van Dekken
6 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema
7 Jan de Vries
8 Roelof Postma
9 Dylan Cuperus
10 Ron Zandbergen
11 Gerrit v.d. Horn

Zijspannen

Plaats Naam
1 Joachim Martens/Des Vanzonhoven
2 Jan Kempa/Sina Stickling
3 Anthony Sarrailh/Benjamin Gregoire
4 Klaas Kregel/Emiel Bruins
5 Davey Dodde/Angel Hovenstad
6 Bart Schuiling/Annet Klooosterman
7 Erik van Dijk/Boaz Broos

Cup St 125cc

Plaats Naam
1 Jan Okke Loonstra
2 Bonne van der Kooi
3 Lazar de Vries
4 Anne Bos
5 Gert Homans
6 Bert Dijkstra
7 John Bosman
8 Niels Broekema
9 Jarno van der West
10 Kars Talma
11 Erik de Bruin
12 William Kruit
13 Jan Geert Horenga

NK St 250cc

Plaats Naam
1 Iwan Kok
2 Frank Hamming
3 Tonny Blok
4 Marcel Vlig
5 Jelmar Naessens
6 Gerard Faber
7 Dave Hoogerhuis
8 Pascal Zwart
9 Lazar de Vries

Powergirls

Plaats Naam
1 Bridget Portijk
2 Maaike de Ree
3 Annelies Veensma
4 Nina Ferwerda
5 Ineke Renkema
6 Danique Schoo
7 Romy Hamminga
8 Jessica Dijkstra
9 Kaya Reitsma
10 Inge Slagter
11 Geke Elzinga